Contest Scoreboard


[ Contest Page | Scoreboard | Submissions | Clarifications | Help | Stuff | Log In ]


Contest of Wednesday, November 11, 2015
13:05 to 22:05 PDT

Contest is over... final judgements pending.

NAIPC 2015

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJTotalPenalty
1SPb NRU ITMO 1: Korotkevich, Vasiliev, Minaev(-6)141776119126205160105219915
2Petr Team: Mitrichev(-11)220+2013902774296+4050193+403391096
3SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban  8711811262+2061136209+20248948
4Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin (-29)63+2011635279+2014396187128971
5Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov (-9)466634233+1801159121821+2081024
6Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov (-7)2928541224+601321411031681031
7LNU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko  6111942252217143196+202981079
8SPb NRU ITMO 2: Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov  79+401935225917386236+201581153
9Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin  111+2027578211751642101881162
10XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov  82+40616(-58)210+2046157627684
11Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov (-4)3614222(-14)21393180147700
12SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov  3917956 29586226157896
13Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin  6220969 17699277+60327984
14Take chance: Dhananjoy, Mahbub, Nafis  84+10014542 175132+40276+602771081
15Unpretired: Dlougach, Kornakov, Popelyshev  8929651+20(-20)126169+20297+802571173
16Kyiv NU Flawless  134+20252+20104 285+80193294117+12071619
17Ural FU Dandelion (Merkurev, Sivukhin)  8820648(-3)(-1)107290526791
18SPB AU Nibbler (Karpov, Akimov, Slujhaev)  4827758 122215+60 216801
19Saratov SU: Dalabaev, Sagunov, Kireev  8422922 275141 61+406852
20BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich  9020151 245+20284+80 3561006
21Moscow IPT NBSP: Smirnov, Turbin, Uvarov  289+40 71 238159269+202061106
22Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin  10516748 245+240269 3261106
23HSE (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)  3325186  139+40 515600
24BelarusianSU1 &quot  7625231  248+20 435670
25Belarusian SUIR #1: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol  70 38  258290235679
26Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits]:Granik, Morfiianets, Shmerchuk  247+4019741 (-11)157 115693
27Moscow IPT Jinotega: Ivaschenko, Semenov, Zhuk  89+20 20286  231+20325698
28Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas  77+20 38 236+20278+60 135742
29Zhejiang U Perditio: Lu, Lin, Qian  126+120 73278+60275+20  395991
30Saratov SU 2: Frolov, Los, Svechnikov  67 59 (-12)118 264270
31Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk  91 52  152 364331
32SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Savchenkov  35+20(-1)53 (-8)204+20 414373
33Moscow IPT Unknown: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov  38 56 (-14)249+20 454408
34Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin  71+20 31  233+20 454420
35MAI #9: Belousov, Mishonov, Yushchenko  112 87 160+40(-3) 354434
36Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran  83215+4040+20    624460
37Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Zaytcev  109+40 35(-10)(-2)247+40 194490
38MISiS-1 Lopukhov, Ovchinkin, Chernov  124+100 35  228 344521
39Novosibirsk SU 4: Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov  123 58  268+40 354524
40Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov  181+20 78  293 404612
41NArFU: Chesnokov, Popovich  220+120 49 246(-4) 214656
42Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin  165+40 40  271+100 684684
43Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons  287+40 40  280 674714
44UBC Rude Dudes  261+140 156+40 709+80(-6) 4241428
45HSE (Alexandrov, Belov, Zetilov)  143+20 58 (-2)  433264
46Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov  152+20 57  (-6) 523281
47Perm SU Meat in the Middle: Ankudinov, Lizunov, Tsaplin  116+40 57+20    533286
48MAI #1: Zhuravlev, Mingalev [,Safronov]  106+20 135 (-12)  323293
49Volgograd STU: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko  161 169  (-2) 433373
50Kazan FU Cesium  182+100 81 (-1)(-26) 203383
51Belarusian SU 6: K&amp  192+100 106    733471
52Tbilisi FreeUni Halloween xor Christmas: Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili, Nikoloz Svanidze  189+40 112+80 (-1)(-4) 713492
53Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings (Dudin, Kishkanova, Taranov)(-10) 153+60 244    523509
54ZNTU_SetUp: Zadorozhniy    58    33291
55Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Ilyin, Isachenko)  (-18) 51    762127
56Saratov SU 4: Smirnov, Ripinen, Glazov  (-4) 95  (-2) 452140
57Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov  (-3) 90+40    292159
58SPb ITMO University: Semenov, Yakovleva  196+60    (-1) 432299
59SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev  171+80      59+402350
60Belarusian SU4: Iljin, Bobrov, Pavlovich  (-7) 186+120 (-2)(-3) 842390
61UBC Scrubs 5(-1) 291+120 (-4)    75+202506
62MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova)  (-3) 222+380    121+402763
63Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov  (-1)   (-9)  72172
64Kaunas TU #1: Garbonis, Narusis, Naucius  (-3)      1051105
65shikib  (-4)       00

Only official teams are shown in emphasized typeface.

Belarusian SU 6: K&amp is C: Vilcheuski, Zhyrkevich, Vorokh
BelarusianSU1 &quot is abacaba&quot
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov is Bulatov

Current date and time:
Thu, 14 Dec 2017 00:05:22 -0800


Ultra Cool Programming Contest Control Centre v1.8
Copyright (c) 2005-2010 by Sonny Chan